Нет матчей в расписании
Авторизация
Логин
Пароль
Новый пользователь
Забыли пароль?
Матчи/Результаты
Дата Хозяин G v G Гость
11 Июл 2016 Луч-Энергия 1 v 0 Мордовия
11 Июл 2016 Енисей 0 v 1 Нефтехимик
11 Июл 2016 Волгарь 1 v 2 Факел
11 Июл 2016 Спартак-2 0 v 0 Сибирь
11 Июл 2016 Тамбов 3 v 1 СКА
11 Июл 2016 Спартак Нч 0 v 0 Кубань
11 Июл 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Сокол
11 Июл 2016 Тосно 1 v 1 Химки
11 Июл 2016 Динамо М 3 v 0 Тюмень
11 Июл 2016 Балтика 1 v 0 Шинник
16 Июл 2016 Сибирь 0 v 1 Тосно
16 Июл 2016 Спартак-2 2 v 0 Мордовия
16 Июл 2016 Кубань 1 v 1 Луч-Энергия
16 Июл 2016 Факел 1 v 0 Спартак Нч
16 Июл 2016 Волгарь 2 v 1 Сокол
16 Июл 2016 Шинник 1 v 2 Зенит-2
16 Июл 2016 Балтика 1 v 0 Тюмень
16 Июл 2016 Нефтехимик 0 v 0 СКА
16 Июл 2016 Енисей 0 v 0 Динамо М
16 Июл 2016 Химки 0 v 0 Тамбов
23 Июл 2016 Луч-Энергия 0 v 2 Факел
23 Июл 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 0 Тюмень
23 Июл 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 Сокол
23 Июл 2016 Спартак-2 1 v 0 Кубань
23 Июл 2016 СКА 1 v 1 Химки
23 Июл 2016 Динамо М 3 v 1 Нефтехимик
23 Июл 2016 Тосно 1 v 0 Мордовия
23 Июл 2016 Тамбов 3 v 2 Сибирь
23 Июл 2016 Волгарь 2 v 0 Шинник
23 Июл 2016 Балтика 0 v 1 Енисей
27 Июл 2016 Енисей 0 v 3 Зенит-2
27 Июл 2016 Сибирь 0 v 0 СКА
27 Июл 2016 Мордовия 0 v 0 Тамбов
27 Июл 2016 Факел 1 v 1 Спартак-2
27 Июл 2016 Сокол 1 v 0 Луч-Энергия
27 Июл 2016 Шинник 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
27 Июл 2016 Тюмень 1 v 0 Волгарь
27 Июл 2016 Нефтехимик 1 v 0 Химки
27 Июл 2016 Кубань 1 v 1 Тосно
27 Июл 2016 Динамо М 2 v 1 Балтика
31 Июл 2016 СКА 1 v 3 Мордовия
31 Июл 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Динамо М
31 Июл 2016 Химки 1 v 1 Сибирь
31 Июл 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 Тюмень
31 Июл 2016 Тосно 3 v 1 Факел
31 Июл 2016 Тамбов 0 v 0 Кубань
31 Июл 2016 Волгарь 0 v 0 Енисей
31 Июл 2016 Шинник 3 v 1 Луч-Энергия
31 Июл 2016 Балтика 0 v 0 Нефтехимик
01 Авг 2016 Спартак-2 3 v 2 Сокол
06 Авг 2016 Енисей 0 v 1 Спартак Нч
06 Авг 2016 Тюмень 0 v 0 Луч-Энергия
06 Авг 2016 Мордовия 5 v 0 Химки
06 Авг 2016 Факел 3 v 0 Тамбов
06 Авг 2016 Нефтехимик 0 v 1 Сибирь
06 Авг 2016 Динамо М 5 v 0 Волгарь
06 Авг 2016 Балтика 0 v 0 Зенит-2
06 Авг 2016 Кубань 0 v 2 СКА
06 Авг 2016 Сокол 1 v 2 Тосно
06 Авг 2016 Шинник 4 v 0 Спартак-2
13 Авг 2016 СКА 1 v 1 Факел
13 Авг 2016 Луч-Энергия 0 v 2 Енисей
13 Авг 2016 Сибирь 1 v 0 Мордовия
13 Авг 2016 Тосно 0 v 0 Шинник
13 Авг 2016 Тамбов 0 v 0 Сокол
13 Авг 2016 Химки 4 v 1 Кубань
13 Авг 2016 Волгарь 1 v 0 Балтика
13 Авг 2016 Спартак-2 2 v 3 Тюмень
13 Авг 2016 Спартак Нч 0 v 1 Динамо М
13 Авг 2016 Зенит-2 2 v 2 Нефтехимик
17 Авг 2016 Енисей 0 v 4 Спартак-2
17 Авг 2016 Динамо М 3 v 2 Луч-Энергия
17 Авг 2016 Балтика 1 v 1 Спартак Нч
17 Авг 2016 Зенит-2 2 v 1 Волгарь
17 Авг 2016 Факел 2 v 0 Химки
17 Авг 2016 Сокол 2 v 3 СКА
17 Авг 2016 Шинник 2 v 1 Тамбов
17 Авг 2016 Тюмень 1 v 2 Тосно
17 Авг 2016 Нефтехимик 1 v 0 Мордовия
17 Авг 2016 Кубань 1 v 1 Сибирь
21 Авг 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 0 Зенит-2
21 Авг 2016 Луч-Энергия 1 v 1 Балтика
21 Авг 2016 СКА 0 v 0 Шинник
21 Авг 2016 Химки 0 v 0 Сокол
21 Авг 2016 Сибирь 1 v 1 Факел
21 Авг 2016 Мордовия 1 v 3 Кубань
21 Авг 2016 Тосно 1 v 2 Енисей
21 Авг 2016 Тамбов 0 v 1 Тюмень
21 Авг 2016 Волгарь 3 v 0 Нефтехимик
21 Авг 2016 Динамо М 2 v 1 Спартак-2
28 Авг 2016 Енисей 2 v 1 Тамбов
28 Авг 2016 Балтика 1 v 2 Спартак-2
28 Авг 2016 Сокол 1 v 1 Сибирь
28 Авг 2016 Тюмень 1 v 3 СКА
28 Авг 2016 Динамо М 0 v 1 Тосно
28 Авг 2016 Волгарь 2 v 1 Спартак Нч
28 Авг 2016 Факел 1 v 2 Мордовия
28 Авг 2016 Шинник 2 v 0 Химки
28 Авг 2016 Нефтехимик 1 v 4 Кубань
28 Авг 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 0 Луч-Энергия
02 Сен 2016 Химки 3 v 2 Тюмень
03 Сен 2016 СКА 1 v 0 Енисей
03 Сен 2016 Сибирь 1 v 1 Шинник
03 Сен 2016 Тамбов 1 v 2 Динамо М
03 Сен 2016 Спартак-2 4 v 1 Зенит-2
03 Сен 2016 Тосно 4 v 1 Балтика
03 Сен 2016 Мордовия 0 v 0 Сокол
03 Сен 2016 Волгарь 3 v 2 Луч-Энергия
03 Сен 2016 Спартак Нч 3 v 2 Нефтехимик
03 Сен 2016 Кубань 0 v 0 Факел
10 Сен 2016 Енисей 3 v 0 Химки
10 Сен 2016 Динамо М 3 v 2 СКА
10 Сен 2016 Балтика 1 v 2 Тамбов
10 Сен 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Тосно
10 Сен 2016 Волгарь 1 v 1 Спартак-2
10 Сен 2016 Спартак Нч 0 v 1 Луч-Энергия
10 Сен 2016 Кубань 0 v 0 Сокол
10 Сен 2016 Шинник 1 v 0 Мордовия
10 Сен 2016 Тюмень 3 v 1 Сибирь
10 Сен 2016 Нефтехимик 1 v 2 Факел
17 Сен 2016 СКА 1 v 0 Балтика
17 Сен 2016 Сибирь 1 v 1 Енисей
17 Сен 2016 Луч-Энергия 1 v 0 Нефтехимик
17 Сен 2016 Тамбов 0 v 0 Зенит-2
17 Сен 2016 Спартак-2 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
17 Сен 2016 Тосно 3 v 0 Волгарь
17 Сен 2016 Мордовия 1 v 1 Тюмень
17 Сен 2016 Факел 1 v 2 Сокол
17 Сен 2016 Кубань 0 v 1 Шинник
26 Сен 2016 Енисей 4 v 0 Мордовия
26 Сен 2016 Динамо М 1 v 0 Сибирь
26 Сен 2016 Балтика 0 v 0 Химки
26 Сен 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 СКА
26 Сен 2016 Волгарь 1 v 2 Тамбов
26 Сен 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 Тосно
26 Сен 2016 Луч-Энергия 0 v 0 Спартак-2
26 Сен 2016 Шинник 0 v 2 Факел
26 Сен 2016 Тюмень 2 v 0 Кубань
26 Сен 2016 Нефтехимик 2 v 2 Сокол
01 Окт 2016 Кубань 2 v 1 Енисей
02 Окт 2016 СКА 2 v 1 Волгарь
02 Окт 2016 Сибирь 1 v 1 Балтика
02 Окт 2016 Спартак-2 0 v 0 Нефтехимик
02 Окт 2016 Тамбов 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
02 Окт 2016 Химки 2 v 1 Зенит-2
02 Окт 2016 Тосно 1 v 2 Луч-Энергия
02 Окт 2016 Факел 0 v 0 Тюмень
02 Окт 2016 Сокол 2 v 2 Шинник
02 Окт 2016 Мордовия 0 v 1 Динамо М
08 Окт 2016 Луч-Энергия 0 v 1 Тамбов
08 Окт 2016 Енисей 2 v 0 Факел
08 Окт 2016 Тюмень 1 v 1 Сокол
08 Окт 2016 Динамо М 1 v 0 Кубань
08 Окт 2016 Спартак-2 1 v 3 Тосно
08 Окт 2016 Балтика 1 v 2 Мордовия
08 Окт 2016 Зенит-2 3 v 1 Сибирь
08 Окт 2016 Волгарь 1 v 1 Химки
08 Окт 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 СКА
08 Окт 2016 Нефтехимик 1 v 2 Шинник
12 Окт 2016 Химки 0 v 0 Динамо М
15 Окт 2016 СКА 0 v 1 Луч-Энергия
15 Окт 2016 Тамбов 1 v 0 Спартак-2
15 Окт 2016 Химки 2 v 0 Спартак Нч
15 Окт 2016 Мордовия 2 v 2 Зенит-2
15 Окт 2016 Тосно 4 v 2 Нефтехимик
15 Окт 2016 Сокол 0 v 3 Енисей
15 Окт 2016 Кубань 1 v 1 Балтика
15 Окт 2016 Факел 2 v 1 Динамо М
15 Окт 2016 Шинник 0 v 0 Тюмень
15 Окт 2016 Сибирь 2 v 0 Волгарь
22 Окт 2016 Луч-Энергия 2 v 0 Химки
22 Окт 2016 Енисей 1 v 3 Шинник
22 Окт 2016 Зенит-2 0 v 4 Кубань
22 Окт 2016 Нефтехимик 0 v 1 Тюмень
22 Окт 2016 Спартак-2 2 v 0 СКА
22 Окт 2016 Спартак Нч 2 v 1 Сибирь
22 Окт 2016 Тосно 2 v 0 Тамбов
22 Окт 2016 Балтика 0 v 0 Факел
22 Окт 2016 Волгарь 1 v 2 Мордовия
22 Окт 2016 Динамо М 1 v 1 Сокол
30 Окт 2016 СКА 1 v 0 Тосно
30 Окт 2016 Тюмень 2 v 3 Енисей
30 Окт 2016 Сибирь 0 v 0 Луч-Энергия
30 Окт 2016 Тамбов 0 v 0 Нефтехимик
30 Окт 2016 Шинник 2 v 3 Динамо М
30 Окт 2016 Мордовия 1 v 0 Спартак Нч
30 Окт 2016 Химки 1 v 0 Спартак-2
30 Окт 2016 Кубань 1 v 0 Волгарь
30 Окт 2016 Факел 1 v 0 Зенит-2
30 Окт 2016 Сокол 1 v 0 Балтика
05 Ноя 2016 Луч-Энергия 2 v 1 Кубань
05 Ноя 2016 СКА 1 v 0 Нефтехимик
05 Ноя 2016 Тамбов 0 v 1 Химки
05 Ноя 2016 Тюмень 2 v 2 Балтика
05 Ноя 2016 Сокол 0 v 0 Волгарь
05 Ноя 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 2 Факел
05 Ноя 2016 Мордовия 1 v 4 Спартак-2
05 Ноя 2016 Тосно 3 v 0 Сибирь
05 Ноя 2016 Динамо М 2 v 2 Енисей
05 Ноя 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Шинник
09 Ноя 2016 Нефтехимик 0 v 1 Динамо М
09 Ноя 2016 Сибирь 2 v 0 Тамбов
09 Ноя 2016 Енисей 2 v 1 Балтика
09 Ноя 2016 Тюмень 1 v 0 Зенит-2
09 Ноя 2016 Мордовия 0 v 2 Тосно
09 Ноя 2016 Шинник 1 v 1 Волгарь
09 Ноя 2016 Химки 0 v 0 СКА
09 Ноя 2016 Кубань 5 v 2 Спартак-2
09 Ноя 2016 Факел 0 v 1 Луч-Энергия
09 Ноя 2016 Сокол 2 v 1 Спартак Нч
12 Ноя 2016 Тамбов 2 v 1 Мордовия
13 Ноя 2016 Луч-Энергия 0 v 3 Сокол
13 Ноя 2016 СКА 2 v 0 Сибирь
13 Ноя 2016 Спартак-2 1 v 0 Факел
13 Ноя 2016 Волгарь 2 v 0 Тюмень
13 Ноя 2016 Тосно 0 v 0 Кубань
13 Ноя 2016 Химки 3 v 2 Нефтехимик
13 Ноя 2016 Спартак Нч 2 v 0 Шинник
13 Ноя 2016 Балтика 0 v 3 Динамо М
13 Ноя 2016 Зенит-2 2 v 0 Енисей
19 Ноя 2016 Луч-Энергия 1 v 0 Шинник
19 Ноя 2016 Енисей 1 v 0 Волгарь
19 Ноя 2016 Сибирь 1 v 0 Химки
19 Ноя 2016 Нефтехимик 0 v 0 Балтика
19 Ноя 2016 Мордовия 0 v 2 СКА
19 Ноя 2016 Сокол 0 v 4 Спартак-2
19 Ноя 2016 Динамо М 0 v 0 Зенит-2
19 Ноя 2016 Факел 0 v 0 Тосно
19 Ноя 2016 Кубань 0 v 0 Тамбов
25 Ноя 2016 Тамбов 4 v 0 Факел
26 Ноя 2016 СКА 5 v 0 Кубань
26 Ноя 2016 Луч-Энергия 1 v 3 Тюмень
26 Ноя 2016 Сибирь 2 v 1 Нефтехимик
26 Ноя 2016 Волгарь 0 v 1 Динамо М
26 Ноя 2016 Спартак Нч 1 v 0 Енисей
26 Ноя 2016 Спартак-2 1 v 2 Шинник
26 Ноя 2016 Тосно 5 v 2 Сокол
26 Ноя 2016 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Балтика
26 Ноя 2016 Химки 4 v 3 Мордовия
08 Мар 2017 Енисей 0 v 0 Луч-Энергия
08 Мар 2017 Тюмень 1 v 1 Спартак-2
08 Мар 2017 Шинник 0 v 0 Тосно
08 Мар 2017 Сокол 1 v 4 Тамбов
08 Мар 2017 Балтика 1 v 0 Волгарь
08 Мар 2017 Кубань 2 v 1 Химки
08 Мар 2017 Динамо М 1 v 1 Спартак Нч
08 Мар 2017 Мордовия 0 v 0 Сибирь
08 Мар 2017 Факел 0 v 0 СКА
08 Мар 2017 Нефтехимик 1 v 0 Зенит-2
12 Мар 2017 СКА 1 v 1 Сокол
12 Мар 2017 Спартак-2 3 v 1 Енисей
12 Мар 2017 Сибирь 0 v 0 Кубань
12 Мар 2017 Волгарь 4 v 3 Зенит-2
12 Мар 2017 Спартак Нч 0 v 0 Балтика
12 Мар 2017 Тосно 2 v 2 Тюмень
12 Мар 2017 Химки 0 v 0 Факел
12 Мар 2017 Мордовия 1 v 0 Нефтехимик
12 Мар 2017 Луч-Энергия 0 v 2 Динамо М
12 Мар 2017 Тамбов 0 v 1 Шинник
18 Мар 2017 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Спартак Нч
19 Мар 2017 Тюмень 0 v 0 Тамбов
19 Мар 2017 Енисей 0 v 1 Тосно
19 Мар 2017 Шинник 1 v 0 СКА
19 Мар 2017 Нефтехимик 2 v 0 Волгарь
19 Мар 2017 Спартак-2 1 v 1 Динамо М
19 Мар 2017 Балтика 0 v 0 Луч-Энергия
19 Мар 2017 Кубань 2 v 0 Мордовия
19 Мар 2017 Факел 2 v 0 Сибирь
22 Мар 2017 Тюмень 3 v 0 Спартак Нч
23 Мар 2017 Спартак-2 1 v 2 Балтика
26 Мар 2017 Луч-Энергия 0 v 0 Зенит-2
26 Мар 2017 СКА 1 v 0 Тюмень
26 Мар 2017 Спартак Нч 1 v 2 Волгарь
26 Мар 2017 Сибирь 1 v 0 Сокол
26 Мар 2017 Тосно 1 v 2 Динамо М
26 Мар 2017 Химки 3 v 0 Шинник
26 Мар 2017 Кубань 1 v 0 Нефтехимик
26 Мар 2017 Мордовия 2 v 0 Факел
27 Мар 2017 Тамбов 1 v 0 Енисей
01 Апр 2017 Луч-Энергия 2 v 2 Волгарь
01 Апр 2017 Енисей 3 v 1 СКА
01 Апр 2017 Тюмень 1 v 1 Химки
01 Апр 2017 Динамо М 3 v 0 Тамбов
01 Апр 2017 Сокол 0 v 0 Мордовия
01 Апр 2017 Балтика 0 v 2 Тосно
01 Апр 2017 Шинник 3 v 0 Сибирь
01 Апр 2017 Зенит-2 1 v 2 Спартак-2
01 Апр 2017 Нефтехимик 0 v 1 Спартак Нч
01 Апр 2017 Факел 2 v 2 Кубань
07 Апр 2017 Тамбов 0 v 1 Балтика
08 Апр 2017 Луч-Энергия 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
08 Апр 2017 СКА 2 v 3 Динамо М
08 Апр 2017 Сибирь 1 v 2 Тюмень
08 Апр 2017 Спартак-2 0 v 0 Волгарь
08 Апр 2017 Сокол 0 v 0 Кубань
08 Апр 2017 Тосно 4 v 1 Зенит-2
08 Апр 2017 Химки 2 v 2 Енисей
08 Апр 2017 Мордовия 1 v 0 Шинник
08 Апр 2017 Факел 3 v 2 Нефтехимик
12 Апр 2017 Нефтехимик 1 v 1 Луч-Энергия
12 Апр 2017 Енисей 3 v 2 Сибирь
12 Апр 2017 Тюмень 2 v 1 Мордовия
12 Апр 2017 Волгарь 0 v 1 Тосно
12 Апр 2017 Сокол 2 v 1 Факел
12 Апр 2017 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 Спартак-2
12 Апр 2017 Шинник 0 v 1 Кубань
12 Апр 2017 Зенит-2 3 v 3 Тамбов
12 Апр 2017 Динамо М 0 v 0 Химки
12 Апр 2017 Балтика 0 v 0 СКА
17 Апр 2017 СКА 1 v 0 Зенит-2
17 Апр 2017 Тамбов 3 v 0 Волгарь
17 Апр 2017 Спартак-2 3 v 0 Луч-Энергия
17 Апр 2017 Сибирь 1 v 3 Динамо М
17 Апр 2017 Тосно 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
17 Апр 2017 Мордовия 1 v 2 Енисей
17 Апр 2017 Сокол 1 v 2 Нефтехимик
17 Апр 2017 Химки 1 v 0 Балтика
17 Апр 2017 Кубань 3 v 1 Тюмень
17 Апр 2017 Факел 1 v 0 Шинник
23 Апр 2017 Енисей 2 v 0 Кубань
23 Апр 2017 Луч-Энергия 1 v 1 Тосно
23 Апр 2017 Нефтехимик 0 v 1 Спартак-2
23 Апр 2017 Тюмень 3 v 1 Факел
23 Апр 2017 Балтика 1 v 1 Сибирь
23 Апр 2017 Спартак Нч 0 v 1 Тамбов
23 Апр 2017 Динамо М 2 v 1 Мордовия
23 Апр 2017 Волгарь 0 v 0 СКА
23 Апр 2017 Шинник 1 v 0 Сокол
23 Апр 2017 Зенит-2 1 v 3 Химки
29 Апр 2017 СКА 0 v 0 Спартак Нч
29 Апр 2017 Тамбов 1 v 0 Луч-Энергия
29 Апр 2017 Сибирь 1 v 1 Зенит-2
29 Апр 2017 Сокол 1 v 0 Тюмень
29 Апр 2017 Тосно 1 v 1 Спартак-2
29 Апр 2017 Химки 1 v 1 Волгарь
29 Апр 2017 Факел 0 v 3 Енисей
29 Апр 2017 Шинник 2 v 1 Нефтехимик
29 Апр 2017 Мордовия 0 v 1 Балтика
29 Апр 2017 Кубань 0 v 1 Динамо М
06 Май 2017 Луч-Энергия 0 v 2 СКА
06 Май 2017 Енисей 3 v 1 Сокол
06 Май 2017 Спартак-2 1 v 2 Тамбов
06 Май 2017 Тюмень 5 v 1 Шинник
06 Май 2017 Динамо М 0 v 1 Факел
06 Май 2017 Балтика 0 v 1 Кубань
06 Май 2017 Нефтехимик 0 v 2 Тосно
06 Май 2017 Зенит-2 3 v 1 Мордовия
06 Май 2017 Волгарь 4 v 0 Сибирь
06 Май 2017 Спартак Нч 1 v 1 Химки
10 Май 2017 СКА 3 v 0 Спартак-2
10 Май 2017 Сибирь 1 v 0 Спартак Нч
10 Май 2017 Тамбов 3 v 0 Тосно
10 Май 2017 Тюмень 2 v 0 Нефтехимик
10 Май 2017 Мордовия 3 v 0 Волгарь
10 Май 2017 Сокол 0 v 3 Динамо М
10 Май 2017 Шинник 4 v 2 Енисей
10 Май 2017 Химки 2 v 2 Луч-Энергия
10 Май 2017 Кубань 3 v 0 Зенит-2
10 Май 2017 Факел 1 v 2 Балтика
14 Май 2017 Енисей 1 v 0 Тюмень
14 Май 2017 Луч-Энергия 0 v 0 Сибирь
14 Май 2017 Динамо М 1 v 0 Шинник
14 Май 2017 Балтика 1 v 0 Сокол
14 Май 2017 Нефтехимик 1 v 1 Тамбов
14 Май 2017 Зенит-2 1 v 1 Факел
14 Май 2017 Волгарь 2 v 1 Кубань
14 Май 2017 Спартак-2 4 v 0 Химки
14 Май 2017 Тосно 3 v 1 СКА
14 Май 2017 Спартак Нч 1 v 3 Мордовия
17 Май 2017 Сокол   v   Химки
20 Май 2017 СКА   v   Тамбов
20 Май 2017 Нефтехимик   v   Енисей
20 Май 2017 Тюмень   v   Динамо М
20 Май 2017 Сибирь   v   Спартак-2
20 Май 2017 Мордовия   v   Луч-Энергия
20 Май 2017 Кубань   v   Спартак Нч
20 Май 2017 Сокол   v   Зенит-2
20 Май 2017 Шинник   v   Балтика
20 Май 2017 Химки   v   Тосно
20 Май 2017 Факел   v   Волгарь